Help find lost alumni

We would like your help to locate alumni we’ve lost touch with. If you know anyone listed in our lost alumni directory, we would love to hear from you (or them!) so that they can reconnect with us.

Please contact us at alumni@anu.edu.au or +61 2 6125 5004.

Name Family name at graduation Degreesort descending Class of
Aerin Lim
Lim
AdvDipMus
1999
Slavomir Skokan
Skokan
AsocDipArt
1995
Julia M Widdup
Widdup
AsocDipArt
1995
William Fegan
Fegan
AsocDipArt
1994
Rosemary Walsh
Newman (Nee Phipps)
AsocDipArt
1987
Elizabeth A Werrell
Werrell
AsocDipArt
1996
Jennifer L Bowan
Bowan
AsocDipArt
1984
Patricia Lucock
Lucock
AsocDipArt
1991
Elizabeth A Jennings
Jennings
AsocDipArt
1988
Allan M Geier
Geier
AsocDipArt
1992
Madeleine L Meyer
Meyer
AsocDipArt
1990
Leonie M De Looze
De Looze
AsocDipArt
1993
Lin Bi
Bi
AsocDipArt
1990
Anthony P Bradley
Bradley
AsocDipArt
1990
Dianne R Mortimer
Mortimer
AsocDipArt
1991
Lois G Selby
Selby
AsocDipArt
1987
John C Hopkins
Hopkins
AsocDipArt
1992
Poorneta A Saraswati
Saraswati
AsocDipArt
1992
Bevan B Hayward
Hayward
AsocDipArt
1989
Robert E M Kelso
Kelso
AsocDipArt
1993
Suzanne Perreau
Perreau
AsocDipArt
1993
Joan Barrass
Barrass
AsocDipArt
1994
Robyn L Lawson
Lawson
AsocDipArt
1985
Mark Jenkinson
Jenkinson
AsocDipArt
1994
Christine A Chindamo
Chindamo
AsocDipArt
1995
Susan M Mair
Mair
AsocDipArt
1996
William Thomas
Thomas
AsocDipArt
1994
Frederick K Cole
Cole
AsocDipArt
1995
Carol R Kemp
Kemp
AsocDipArt
1996
Allana Mill
Mill
AsocDipArt
1995
Norma F Price
Price
AsocDipArt
1995
Harry Riese
Riese
AsocDipArt
1995
Carol A Bowman
Bowman
AssocDipPolStud
1997
Malcolm T Skelly
Skelly
AssocDipPolStud
1994
Peter A Gentry
Gentry
AssocDipPolStud
1994
Sandra G Phillips
Phillips
AssocDipPolStud
1996
Michael A Nash
Nash
AssocDipPolStud
1994
Kath Bruce
Bruce
BA(ArtHistCur)
1995
Cecily A Bisset
Bisset
BA(ArtHistCur)
1995
Rosemary J Damazez
Morgan
BA(Asian Studies)
1975
Patricia M Holden
Holden
BA(Asian Studies)
1988
Susan P Pyne
Marks
BA(Asian Studies)
1976
John W Stokes
Stokes
BA(Asian Studies)
1971
Robyn P Hughes
Wilson
BA(Asian Studies)
1977
Zainal A Mohamed
Mohamed
BA(Asian Studies)
1973
Penelope A Slater
Slater
BA(Asian Studies)
1974
Robert W McRoberts
McRoberts
BA(Asian Studies)
1972
Jillian Morrell
Morrell
BA(Asian Studies)
1973
Robyn E Clarke
Clarke
BA(Asian Studies)
1974
Peter B Everett
Everett
BA(Asian Studies)
1976
Stephen L Huang
Huang
BA(Asian Studies)
1977
Lidia E Renyi
Renyi
BA(Asian Studies)
1973
Jill E Ridgway
Ridgway
BA(Asian Studies)
1977
David L G Rodd
Rodd
BA(Asian Studies)
1981
Thai T Ngoc-Suong
Ngoc-Suong
BA(Asian Studies)
1974
Karen E Sokolowski
Sokolowski
BA(Asian Studies)
1975
Pamela E Hewitt
Hewitt
BA(Asian Studies)
1978
Pamela M Rosser
Rosser
BA(Asian Studies)
1978
Norman K Knowles
Knowles
BA(Asian Studies)
1993
Stephanie K Daly
Paterson
BA(Asian Studies)
1976
Robert C Howell
Howell
BA(Asian Studies)
1987
Ekarestini Wanty
Wanty
BA(Asian Studies)
1974
John O Goodman
Goodman
BA(Asian Studies)
1975
John F Morris
Morris
BA(Asian Studies)
1977
Pamela H Rickard
Rickard
BA(Asian Studies)
1973
Janet G Coleman
Coleman
BA(Asian Studies)
1977
David A N Warrillow-Willims
Warrillow-Willims
BA(Asian Studies)
1974
Sheikh O b S Salim
Salim
BA(Asian Studies)
1975
Stephen J C Woods
Woods
BA(Asian Studies)
1977
John L Lander
Lander
BA(Asian Studies)
1974
Rosemary M Borthwick
Borthwick
BA(Asian Studies)
1971
Marguerite M Moran
Moran
BA(Asian Studies)
1973
Beverley A Rowan
Rowan
BA(Asian Studies)
1973
Julie M Jarvis
Jarvis
BA(Asian Studies)
1975
John L Sulman
Sulman
BA(Asian Studies)
1982
Gary H White
Howard
BA(Asian Studies)
1974
Anne P Hamilton
Hamilton
BA(Asian Studies)
1974
Colin G Dobie
Dobie
BA(Asian Studies)
1979
John E Fuary
Fuary
BA(Asian Studies)
1998
Nicole D White
White
BA(Asian Studies)
1973
Dianne C Leeson
Leeson
BA(Asian Studies)
1977
Ivar N Peterson
Peterson
BA(Asian Studies)
1971
Pamela M Taylor
Taylor
BA(Asian Studies)
1974
Paul B Arney
Arney
BA(Asian Studies)
1987
Philip S Brown
Brown
BA(Asian Studies)
1986
Thanh N Van
Van
BA(Asian Studies)
1979
Anne K Newell
Newell
BA(Asian Studies)
1973
Mark D Otter
Otter
BA(Asian Studies)
1985
Andrea J MacKenzie
MacKenzie
BA(Asian Studies)
1977
Edward J Wade
Wade
BA(Asian Studies)
1974
Lawrence L McClintock
McClintock
BA(Asian Studies)
1979
Mark D Kilner
Kilner
BA(Asian Studies)
1989
David J Moore
Moore
BA(Asian Studies)
1982
Yumiko Tsuji
Mills
BA(Asian Studies)
1984
Phillip A Mahnken
Mahnken
BA(Asian Studies)
1974
Erica D Wong
Wong
BA(Asian Studies)
1974
Robert W Parkinson
Parkinson
BA(Asian Studies)
1987
Barend H Kersten
Kersten
BA(Asian Studies)
1984
Jane C Butler
Butler
BA(Asian Studies)
1976
Erica J Waters
Waters
BA(Asian Studies)
1977

Pages