Help find lost alumni

We would like your help to locate alumni we’ve lost touch with. If you know anyone listed in our lost alumni directory, we would love to hear from you (or them!) so that they can reconnect with us.

Please contact us at alumni@anu.edu.au or +61 2 6125 5004.

Name Family name at graduation Degreesort descending Class of
Roderick N Dangerfield
Dangerfield
Bachelor of Arts
1979
Weston N Levings
Levings
Bachelor of Arts
2016
Minae Osawa
Osawa
Bachelor of Arts
1977
John R Stoner
Stoner
Bachelor of Arts
1984
Roger J Callanan
Callanan
Bachelor of Arts
1975
Lynne S Honan
Honan
Bachelor of Arts
1986
Christina M A Dalgarno
Dalgarno
Bachelor of Arts
1972
Claire E Kaspura
Kaspura
Bachelor of Arts
1995
Kristen M Chisholm
Chisholm
Bachelor of Arts
1974
Lawrence D Egan
Egan
Bachelor of Arts
1976
Ruth M Pulford
Pulford
Bachelor of Arts
1985
Frances J McDonald
McDonald
Bachelor of Arts
1975
Colin F Teese
Teese
Bachelor of Arts
1963
Keiko Nakamura
Nakamura
Bachelor of Arts
1977
Carol M Dungey
Dungey
Bachelor of Arts
1971
Elizabeth E Allworth
Allworth
Bachelor of Arts
1985
Paul M V Feldman
Feldman
Bachelor of Arts
1977
William D Salter
Salter
Bachelor of Arts
1977
Katherine H Burchell
Burchell
Bachelor of Arts
2016
Michael F Reis
Reis
Bachelor of Arts
1967
Bronwen E Wurlod
Wurlod
Bachelor of Arts
1979
Beth M Marlow
Marlow
Bachelor of Arts
1967
Susan E Daly
Daly
Bachelor of Arts
1970
Shelley E Brewster
Atkins
Bachelor of Arts
1970
Adrianne G Gurnett-Smith
Gurnett-Smith
Bachelor of Arts
1971
Deanne M Whittleston
Whittleston
Bachelor of Arts
1972
Susan J Ryan
Ryan
Bachelor of Arts
1982
Frank E Grinlinton
Grinlinton
Bachelor of Arts
1981
Lesley Geekie
Geekie
Bachelor of Arts
1974
Mary A O'Neill
O'Neill
Bachelor of Arts
1969
Susan J Doye
Doye
Bachelor of Arts
1989
Helen M Micco
Cumpston
Bachelor of Arts
1962
Wendy L Paulusz
Paulusz
Bachelor of Arts
1976
Lynette Harasymiw
Harasymiw
Bachelor of Arts
1987
Liliana Dugec
Dugec
Bachelor of Arts
1989
Mae A Cotterell
Cotterell
Bachelor of Arts
1982
Hilary A Kent
Kent
Bachelor of Arts
1985
Valma J Totterdell
Totterdell
Bachelor of Arts
1980
Valerie F Sinclair
Sinclair
Bachelor of Arts
1992
Judith Saville
Saville
Bachelor of Arts
1970
Therese Souter
Souter
Bachelor of Arts
1968
Lynne B Macpherson
Shepherd
Bachelor of Arts
1974
Margaret Rasa
Rasa
Bachelor of Arts
1981
Julia L Clarke
Clarke
Bachelor of Arts
1989
Elsie M E Gillies
Gillies
Bachelor of Arts
1972
Anthea O Green
Wilson
Bachelor of Arts
1972
Margaret J Moylan
Moylan
Bachelor of Arts
1974
Peter R Cornhill
Cornhill
Bachelor of Arts
1972
Christopher P Blaxland
Blaxland
Bachelor of Arts
1967
Elizabeth A Hofmaier
Hofmaier
Bachelor of Arts
1976
Paula Craven
Craven
Bachelor of Arts
1975
Caryn J McGrath
McGrath
Bachelor of Arts
1976
Sit L Gan
Gan
Bachelor of Arts
1977
Gillian A Martin
Wright
Bachelor of Arts
1984
Robert G Durie
Durie
Bachelor of Arts
1980
Philippa I Roberts
Patterson
Bachelor of Arts
1971
Donald G Mitchell
Mitchell
Bachelor of Arts
1968
Lisa Riese
Riese
Bachelor of Arts
1995
Robyn L Jeffrey
Jeffrey
Bachelor of Arts
1967
Mary G P Howard
Howard
Bachelor of Arts
2016
Robert Buchanan
Buchanan
Bachelor of Arts
1967
Joanna R Foulds
Foulds
Bachelor of Arts
1981
Terrence W Twidale
Twidale
Bachelor of Arts
1978
Robert W Beegling
Beegling
Bachelor of Arts
1973
William P Meadley
Meadley
Bachelor of Arts
1971
Yvonne M Mudge
Barton
Bachelor of Arts
1977
Geoffrey J Strang
Strang
Bachelor of Arts
1975
Douglas I Hunter
Hunter
Bachelor of Arts
1988
Sharon A Reardon
Reardon
Bachelor of Arts
1992
Carolyn F Ayre
Ayre
Bachelor of Arts
1976
Jennifer M Bowen
Bowen
Bachelor of Arts
1977
Catherine M E Goldner
Goldner
Bachelor of Arts
1980
Aldo Charles
Charles
Bachelor of Arts
1991
Alison J Harvie
Harvie
Bachelor of Arts
1968
Mark D Tolley
Tolley
Bachelor of Arts
1998
Heather M Small
Small
Bachelor of Arts
1967
Joan M Mahan
Mahan
Bachelor of Arts
1998
Jane O'Neill
O'Neill
Bachelor of Arts
1978
Susan Lodge
Lodge
Bachelor of Arts
1979
Sarah E Jeffreys
Jeffreys
Bachelor of Arts
1975
Alison J Grainger
Grainger
Bachelor of Arts
1970
Cory J Taylor
Taylor
Bachelor of Arts
1977
Betty F Ross
Ross
Bachelor of Arts
1978
William J Hamblin
Hamblin
Bachelor of Arts
1979
Apolosi Seiya
Seiya
Bachelor of Arts
1977
Nancy S Smale
Smale
Bachelor of Arts
1992
Christine M Randall
Randall
Bachelor of Arts
1966
James M Beare
Beare
Bachelor of Arts
1978
David W Edgerley
Edgerley
Bachelor of Arts
1972
Thomas F Power
Power
Bachelor of Arts
1974
Margaret L Constable
Constable
Bachelor of Arts
1974
Noel Mansfield
Mansfield
Bachelor of Arts
1974
Robert A Pulford
Pulford
Bachelor of Arts
1984
Shelley M McDonlad
McDonald
Bachelor of Arts
1975
Dennis W Churchill
Churchill
Bachelor of Arts
1994
Robert I Junor
Junor
Bachelor of Arts
1982
Robert Noakes
Noakes
Bachelor of Arts
1977
Kaye M Blackman
Blackman
Bachelor of Arts
1980
Mirella M Sadkowsky
Sadkowsky
Bachelor of Arts
1977
Ruth Krupka
Krupka
Bachelor of Arts
1986

Pages