Help find lost alumni

We would like your help to locate alumni we’ve lost touch with. If you know anyone listed in our lost alumni directory, we would love to hear from you (or them!) so that they can reconnect with us.

Please contact us at alumni@anu.edu.au or +61 2 6125 5004.

Name Family name at graduationsort ascending Degree Class of
Ann E Temme
Temme
Bachelor of Arts
1977
Gordon P Temme
Temme
LLB
2016
Warwick H Temby
Temby
BEc
1974
Ian R H Telford
Telford
GradDipSc
1999
Philip B Telford
Telford
Bachelor of Arts
1970
Colin F Teese
Teese
Bachelor of Arts
1963
Ah K Tee
Tee
BSc
1975
Peter N O Tedder
Tedder
Bachelor of Arts
1973
Robert D Teasdale
Teasdale
MSc
1978
Petronella K R Tearne
Tearne
BSc
1979
Carol A Taylor
Taylor
BComm
1991
Robert W Taylor
Taylor
LittB
1990
Rodney J Taylor
Taylor
BEc
1982
Elizabeth C L Taylor
Taylor
Bachelor of Arts
1971
Malcolm T Taylor
Taylor
BSc (Forestry)
1976
Susan J Taylor
Taylor
Bachelor of Arts
1977
William T L Taylor
Taylor
Bachelor of Arts
1973
Eliot R J Taylor
Taylor
Bachelor of Arts
1978
Cory J Taylor
Taylor
Bachelor of Arts
1977
Graeme F Taylor
Taylor
BSc(Hons)
1982
Norman M Taylor
Taylor
LLB
1971
Shirley L Taylor
Taylor
ExecMPA
2016
Herbert A Taylor
Taylor
Bachelor of Arts
1974
Jennifer J Taylor
Taylor
BA(Visual)
1994
Janice G Taylor
Taylor
BEc
1974
Andrew J Taylor
Taylor
PhD
1971
Colin J Taylor
Taylor
BSc
1979
Christopher J Taylor
Taylor
Bachelor of Arts
1990
Kenneth J Taylor
Taylor
Bachelor of Arts
1963
Jennifer L Taylor
Taylor
BSc
1969
Leslie A Taylor
Taylor
Bachelor of Arts
2016
Susan C Taylor
Taylor
GradDipArts
1996
Pamela M Taylor
Taylor
BA(Asian Studies)
1974
Lindsay D Taylor
Taylor
PhD
1975
William P Taylor
Taylor
PhD
1973
Susan E Taylor
Taylor
BSc(Hons)
1979
Marion L Taubman
Taubman
Bachelor of Arts
1974
Elizabeth M Tate
Tate
Bachelor of Arts
1975
Diane M Tasset
Tasset
MSc
1981
Geoffrey W Tassell
Tassell
PhD
1995
Abbas Tashakori
Tashakori
MA(Asian Studies)
1975
Jennifer L Tarran
Tarran
Bachelor of Arts
1978
Beryl J Tarlo
Tarlo
Bachelor of Arts
1970
Catherine F Wilson
Tarlinton
Bachelor of Arts
1972
Judith M Tarlinton
Tarlinton
Bachelor of Arts
1981
Catherine F Tarlington
Tarlington
Bachelor of Arts
1972
Peter B Tapsall
Tapsall
MPubPol
1994
Christopher J Tappere
Tappere
LLB
1987
Stephen P Tantala
Tantala
LLB
1976
Prasit Tansuvan
Tansuvan
BComm
1961
Mary L Tanner
Tanner
Bachelor of Arts
1968
Francisco A Tankiang
Tankiang
BEc
1987
Ching-Ping Tang
Tang
MA(Asian Studies)
1976
Teing H Tang
Tang
BEc
1977
Richard S Tanevski
Tanevski
Bachelor of Arts
1979
Peng H Tan
Tan
MIntMgt
2016
Margaret Tan
Tan
BSc
1979
Kim S D Tan
Tan
BEc
1975
Pamela Tan
Tan
Bachelor of Arts
1984
Mat S B Tambong
Tambong
BSc (Forestry)
1972
John C Tamblyn
Tamblyn
MEc
1972
David K H Tam
Tam
BSc
1975
Mary M Talty
Talty
Bachelor of Arts
1973
Peter J Talty
Talty
Bachelor of Arts
1973
Bronwyn D Talledo
Talledo
BA(Asian Studies)
1978
Stephen J Talbot
Talbot
MEc
1973
Michael J Talberg
Talberg
BEc
1973
Hideyuki Takahashi
Takahashi
GradDipEc
1984
Robert J Tait
Tait
Bachelor of Arts
1975
John J Tait
Tait
Bachelor of Arts
1971
Hiroyasu Taguchi
Taguchi
PhD
1973
Ralph Tabor
Tabor
MPubPol
1990
Christine F Donnelly
Tabor
MSc
1975
Judith A Szmerler
Szmerler
Bachelor of Arts
1987
Simon Szewczyk
Szewczyk
GradDipSc
1990
John P Synott
Synott
Bachelor of Arts
1978
Elizabeth Smith
Synge
PhD
1970
Kerri A Symons
Symons
LLB
1977
Anne E De Lacy
Symons
Bachelor of Arts
1975
Mary-Clare Symons
Symons
BSc
1968
Norman R Symons
Symons
Bachelor of Arts
1976
Peter J Symonds
Symonds
BSc
1972
Christine M Sykes
Sykes
MLegS(PL)
1995
Philip B Sykes
Sykes
BSc
1978
Francis J Sykes
Sykes
BEc
1972
Salim bin Othman Syed
Syed
Bachelor of Arts
1968
Lado Sybaczynskyj
Sybaczynskyj
GradDipPubLaw
1986
Roger J Sworder
Sworder
PhD
1975
Lawrence R Swindley
Swindley
Bachelor of Arts
1971
Guy E M Swifte
Swifte
LLB
1977
Kenneth E Sweeney
Sweeney
Bachelor of Arts
1975
Michael P Sweeney
Sweeney
BEc
1975
Diana V H Colman
Swan
Bachelor of Arts
1977
David W Swan
Swan
Bachelor of Arts
1981
Gregory N Sutton
Sutton
BSc (Forestry)
1981
Joan E Sutton
Sutton
Bachelor of Arts
1966
Janet G Sutton
Sutton
MEc
1971
Fiona M Graetz
Sutherland
Bachelor of Arts
1977
Heather A Sutherland
Sutherland
MA(Asian Studies)
1968
Elizabeth A Sutherland
Sutherland
BSc
1971

Pages