Help find lost alumni

We would like your help to locate alumni we’ve lost touch with. If you know anyone listed in our lost alumni directory, we would love to hear from you (or them!) so that they can reconnect with us.

Please contact us at alumni@anu.edu.au or +61 2 6125 5004.

Name Family name at graduationsort ascending Degree Class of
Terrence W Twidale
Twidale
Bachelor of Arts
1978
Maria A Bastek
Twerd
Bachelor of Arts
1969
Bruce G Tweedie
Tweedie
BSc
1977
Joan S Palazzi
Tweedie
Bachelor of Arts
1972
Ailsa M Tweedie
Tweedie
BA(Asian Studies)
1975
Alisa M Tweedie
Tweedie
BA(Asian Studies)
1975
Douglas G Tweed
Tweed
BA(Visual)
2016
Chien-Ming Twanmoh
Twanmoh
MA(Asian Studies)
1966
Predrag Tutulic
Tutulic
MA
1988
Arthur H Turtle
Turtle
MA
1977
Brian K Turrell
Turrell
Bachelor of Arts
1964
Ailsa L Turrell
Turrell
Bachelor of Arts
1990
Penelope W Turner
Turner
Bachelor of Arts
1973
John T Turner
Turner
BA(Visual)
1997
Amirah Inglis
Turner
MA
1973
Tasman H Turner
Turner
Bachelor of Arts
1994
Pauline N Turner
Turner
PhD
1970
Clive Turner
Turner
PhD
1969
Gillian R Turner
Turner
Bachelor of Arts
1979
Julie M Coates
Turner
Bachelor of Arts
1967
Alexander J Turner
Turner
BSc (Forestry)
1969
David G Turner
Turner
Bachelor of Arts
1976
David Turner
Turner
Bachelor of Arts
1978
Robert B Turnbull
Turnbull
LLB
1975
John W Turnbull
Turnbull
PhD
1980
Ian F Turnbull
Turnbull
MSc
1981
Bruce Tunks
Tunks
BA(Visual)
1996
Douglas M Tumilty
Tumilty
Bachelor of Arts
1972
William J Tully
Tully
Bachelor of Arts
1975
Tili Tuilagi
Tuilagi
GradDipDevAdmin
1990
Elise E Lindgren
Tugby
PhD
1964
Derek G Tucker
Tucker
GradDipForAff&Tde
1993
Neil A Tucker
Tucker
LLB
1974
John Tucker
Tucker
DipMus
1973
Caroline L Tucker
Tucker
Bachelor of Arts
1978
Dietmar M Tucha
Tucha
BEc
1972
Ha Tuan
Tuan
Bachelor of Arts
1979
Zhongming Tu
Tu
MIntMgt
2016
Shinichi Tsuda
Tsuda
PhD
1971
Mandisa N Tsotsi
Tsotsi
GradDipIntLaw
1991
Jeanette O Tsim
Tsim
BA(Asian Studies)
1976
Joru H Tseng
Tseng
Bachelor of Arts
1972
Malcom K Tse
Tse
BEc
1974
Graham C Truscott
Truscott
BSc (Forestry)
1979
Yvonne M Parrey
Trungrove
BSc
1978
David W Truman
Truman
Bachelor of Arts
1967
John W H Trueman
Trueman
PhD
1994
Peter L Trudinger
Trudinger
Bachelor of Arts
1975
Stephen R Trotter
Trotter
Bachelor of Arts
1974
Michael Trotman
Trotman
BEc
1969
Sanjay Tripathi
Tripathi
GradDipIntLaw
1981
Rishi R Tripathee
Tripathee
MEnvMan&Dev
2016
Michael R Trimmer
Trimmer
Bachelor of Arts
1978
Russell J Trigg
Trigg
BSc
1976
John L Trigg
Trigg
BEc
1976
Frederick J Trewartha
Trewartha
BSc(Hons)
1978
Marion O Trevor
Trevor
Bachelor of Arts
1996
Janette M Trevithick
Trevithick
Bachelor of Arts
1968
Ronald C Trevethan
Trevethan
LLB
1979
Robert Trevethan
Trevethan
Bachelor of Arts
1973
Vizma I Trepins
Trepins
Bachelor of Arts
1971
Raymond P Trenerry
Trenerry
BEc
1986
Jeanette R Tremayne
Tremayne
Bachelor of Arts
1979
Valerie A Sandeman
Tremain
BSc
1975
Kevin Tregonning
Tregonning
BEc
1969
Edward C Trautweiler
Trautweiler
BComm
2016
Aurelie H M Tran
Tran
PhD
1969
Kenneth W Traise
Traise
BSc (Forestry)
1967
David R Trainor
Trainor
BA(Asian Studies)
1986
John C Traill
Traill
BSc (Forestry)
1966
Michael M Tracey
Tracey
PhD
2016
Denis J Tracey
Tracey
Bachelor of Arts
1970
Helen M Tracey
Tracey
MAdminStds
1978
Jennifer G L Tracey
Tracey
Bachelor of Arts
1994
Nola M Toynton
Toynton
Bachelor of Arts
1978
Geoffrey L Townsend
Townsend
Bachelor of Arts
1975
George A B Townsend
Townsend
Bachelor of Arts
1975
Stewart L W Towndrow
Towndrow
PhD
1976
Ian R Towill
Towill
Bachelor of Arts
1974
Ann L Tout
Tout
Bachelor of Arts
1981
Kevin W Totterdell
Totterdell
BEc
1975
Valma J Totterdell
Totterdell
Bachelor of Arts
1980
Helen L Topliss
Topliss
PhD
1994
Rachel R Topchian
Topchian
Bachelor of Arts
1984
Annette M Tooth
Tooth
BSc
1976
Uncharee Tooptakong
Tooptakong
PhD
1985
Mountifort R E Tooker
Tooker
BEc
1964
Robin G Toohey
Toohey
Bachelor of Arts
1964
Marie L Tonnet
Tonnet
PhD
1967
Amanda Tonkin
Tonkin
LLB
1991
Judith E Tonge
Tonge
Bachelor of Arts
1982
Mark D Tolley
Tolley
Bachelor of Arts
1998
Melinda S H Toh-Knight
Toh-Knight
GradDipLegPrac
1996
Eng H Toh
Toh
MIntMgt
2016
Paul C M Toh
Toh
Bachelor of Arts
1971
Sakurako Todoriki
Todoriki
MA(Asian Studies)
1987
Elizabeth A Todd
Todd
MA(Asian Studies)
1975
Jeffrey M Todd
Todd
GradCertInfrMan
2016
Susan M Todd
Todd
Bachelor of Arts
1970
Gregory M Tobin
Tobin
MA
1970

Pages