Help find lost alumni

We would like your help to locate alumni we’ve lost touch with. If you know anyone listed in our lost alumni directory, we would love to hear from you (or them!) so that they can reconnect with us.

Please contact us at alumni@anu.edu.au or +61 2 6125 5004.

Name Family name at graduation Degreesort descending Class of
Yvonne M Mudge
Barton
Bachelor of Arts
1977
Douglas I Hunter
Hunter
Bachelor of Arts
1988
Carolyn F Ayre
Ayre
Bachelor of Arts
1976
Jennifer M Bowen
Bowen
Bachelor of Arts
1977
Alison J Harvie
Harvie
Bachelor of Arts
1968
Mark D Tolley
Tolley
Bachelor of Arts
1998
Suellen Corrigan
Corrigan
Bachelor of Arts
1997
George G Thompson
Thompson
Bachelor of Arts
1972
Anne-Marie Lansdown
Lansdown
Bachelor of Arts
1998
Heather M Small
Small
Bachelor of Arts
1967
Alison J Grainger
Grainger
Bachelor of Arts
1970
William J Hamblin
Hamblin
Bachelor of Arts
1979
Nancy S Smale
Smale
Bachelor of Arts
1992
James M Beare
Beare
Bachelor of Arts
1978
David W Edgerley
Edgerley
Bachelor of Arts
1972
Lee W Holmes
Holmes
Bachelor of Arts
1976
Tran N Thach
Thach
Bachelor of Arts
1979
Margaret L Constable
Constable
Bachelor of Arts
1974
Robert A Pulford
Pulford
Bachelor of Arts
1984
John J Franzmann
Franzmann
Bachelor of Arts
1969
Shelley M McDonlad
McDonald
Bachelor of Arts
1975
Robert Noakes
Noakes
Bachelor of Arts
1977
Mirella M Sadkowsky
Sadkowsky
Bachelor of Arts
1977
John A R Milburn-Clark
Clark
Bachelor of Arts
1981
Ruth Krupka
Krupka
Bachelor of Arts
1986
Beverley A Fitzgerald
Fitzgerald
Bachelor of Arts
1998
Jenny M Richmond
Richmond
Bachelor of Arts
1991
Lucy-Ann H Brooke
Brooke
Bachelor of Arts
1970
Sandra Gagalowicz
McPetrie
Bachelor of Arts
1977
Simon Wild
Wild
Bachelor of Arts
1981
Jacqueline A Buswell
Buswell
Bachelor of Arts
1971
Richard W Brown
Brown
Bachelor of Arts
1984
Dorothy S Jones
Blackmore
Bachelor of Arts
1982
Elizabeth A Ryle
Sharpe
Bachelor of Arts
1976
Cheryl A Glowrey
Hopkins
Bachelor of Arts
1977
Roger D Markwick
Markwick
Bachelor of Arts
1973
Dionne E Wright
Wright
Bachelor of Arts
1974
Anne F Wyatt
Bruce
Bachelor of Arts
1977
John A Clement
Clement
Bachelor of Arts
1975
Clare M Body
Body
Bachelor of Arts
1977
Dianne L Payne
Payne
Bachelor of Arts
1976
Laurence F B O'Rourke
O'Rourke
Bachelor of Arts
1968
Kerry Bertie
Bertie
Bachelor of Arts
1987
Michael J O'Brien
O'Brien
Bachelor of Arts
1976
Christine F Beath
Hicken
Bachelor of Arts
1971
Roelof Spier
Spier
Bachelor of Arts
1966
Lynette A Gray
Myers
Bachelor of Arts
1969
Dianne Fox
Fox
Bachelor of Arts
1969
Vivienne Holt
Holt
Bachelor of Arts
1982
Emilia M Renouf
Renouf
Bachelor of Arts
2016
Wendy A O'Neil
O'Neil
Bachelor of Arts
1971
Douglas Stuart
Stuart
Bachelor of Arts
1967
Linda M Roach
Allen
Bachelor of Arts
1985
Ian A S Jordan
Jordan
Bachelor of Arts
1979
Marta Malecky
Malecky
Bachelor of Arts
1967
Mary L Constantine
Constantine
Bachelor of Arts
1995
Kevin J Thrift
Thrift
Bachelor of Arts
1967
Alan M Landgren
Landgren
Bachelor of Arts
2016
Mary M E McNaught
McNaught
Bachelor of Arts
1976
Jennifer S Puckle
Puckle
Bachelor of Arts
1977
Anne E Hooper
Hooper
Bachelor of Arts
1974
Judith A Szmerler
Szmerler
Bachelor of Arts
1987
Stephen A Wenger
Wenger
Bachelor of Arts
1971
Judith J A Avery
Avery
Bachelor of Arts
2016
Nancy E Fitzpatrick
Fitzpatrick
Bachelor of Arts
1979
Elaine G Wasson
Wasson
Bachelor of Arts
1965
Miloslav Chaloupka
Chaloupka
Bachelor of Arts
1986
Edgar A J Van Der Straaten
Van Der Straaten
Bachelor of Arts
1971
Fabio A Fuso
Fuso
Bachelor of Arts
1981
Shelley M Grant
Mcnamara
Bachelor of Arts
1974
Roslyn M Osbourne
Bradfield
Bachelor of Arts
1968
Paul D Van Hauen
Van Hauen
Bachelor of Arts
1978
Nicola Saladino
Saladino
Bachelor of Arts
1981
Marilyn R Smith
Smith
Bachelor of Arts
1972
Elizabeth M Kennedy
Kennedy
Bachelor of Arts
1974
Jennifer L Mottlee
Mottlee
Bachelor of Arts
1982
Rosemary Dunbar
Dunbar
Bachelor of Arts
1990
Helen J Barnes
Barnes
Bachelor of Arts
1976
Susan G Brannagan
Brannagan
Bachelor of Arts
1977
David I Rumble
Rumble
Bachelor of Arts
1971
Caroline D Foxon
Gorman
Bachelor of Arts
1969
Margery A Brodrick
Brodrick
Bachelor of Arts
1988
Robert K Hatcher
Hatcher
Bachelor of Arts
1965
Carmelia E Corowa
Corowa
Bachelor of Arts
1996
Alexander M Paton
Paton
Bachelor of Arts
1986
Lorraine M Fitzgerald
Fitzgerald
Bachelor of Arts
1975
Fiona M Howarth
Howarth
Bachelor of Arts
1981
Jennifer H N Green
Green
Bachelor of Arts
1970
Warwick B Smith
Smith
Bachelor of Arts
1975
Daniel Stepniak
Stepniak
Bachelor of Arts
1978
Robin C Long
Long
Bachelor of Arts
1986
Maureen J Quill
Quill
Bachelor of Arts
1970
Wendy P Edwards
Edwards
Bachelor of Arts
1972
Robert N Moore
Moore
Bachelor of Arts
1995
Margrette A Holmes
Holmes
Bachelor of Arts
1980
Rodney J Cooper
Cooper
Bachelor of Arts
1974
Anthony D Roberts
Roberts
Bachelor of Arts
1978
Ross L Hosking
Hosking
Bachelor of Arts
1971
Oksana W Othen
Othen
Bachelor of Arts
1977
Rodney C Webb
Webb
Bachelor of Arts
1978

Pages