Help find lost alumni

We would like your help to locate alumni we’ve lost touch with. If you know anyone listed in our lost alumni directory, we would love to hear from you (or them!) so that they can reconnect with us.

Please contact us at alumni@anu.edu.au or +61 2 6125 5004.

Name Family name at graduation Degreesort descending Class of
Aerin Lim
Lim
AdvDipMus
1999
Lin Bi
Bi
AsocDipArt
1990
Anthony P Bradley
Bradley
AsocDipArt
1990
Susan M Mair
Mair
AsocDipArt
1996
Dianne R Mortimer
Mortimer
AsocDipArt
1991
Lois G Selby
Selby
AsocDipArt
1987
Joan Barrass
Barrass
AsocDipArt
1994
Dorothy M Filshie
Filshie
AsocDipArt
1992
Mark Jenkinson
Jenkinson
AsocDipArt
1994
John C Hopkins
Hopkins
AsocDipArt
1992
William Fegan
Fegan
AsocDipArt
1994
Rosemary Walsh
Newman (Nee Phipps)
AsocDipArt
1987
William Thomas
Thomas
AsocDipArt
1994
Poorneta A Saraswati
Saraswati
AsocDipArt
1992
Madeleine L Meyer
Meyer
AsocDipArt
1990
Robert E M Kelso
Kelso
AsocDipArt
1993
Elizabeth A Werrell
Werrell
AsocDipArt
1996
Suzanne Perreau
Perreau
AsocDipArt
1993
Leonie M De Looze
De Looze
AsocDipArt
1993
Jennifer L Bowan
Bowan
AsocDipArt
1984
Christine A Chindamo
Chindamo
AsocDipArt
1995
Frederick K Cole
Cole
AsocDipArt
1995
Allana Mill
Mill
AsocDipArt
1995
Norma F Price
Price
AsocDipArt
1995
Harry Riese
Riese
AsocDipArt
1995
Slavomir Skokan
Skokan
AsocDipArt
1995
Julia M Widdup
Widdup
AsocDipArt
1995
Allan M Geier
Geier
AsocDipArt
1992
Patricia Lucock
Lucock
AsocDipArt
1991
Carol R Kemp
Kemp
AsocDipArt
1996
Robyn L Lawson
Lawson
AsocDipArt
1985
Elizabeth A Jennings
Jennings
AsocDipArt
1988
Bevan B Hayward
Hayward
AsocDipArt
1989
Carol A Bowman
Bowman
AssocDipPolStud
1997
Sandra G Phillips
Phillips
AssocDipPolStud
1996
Michael A Nash
Nash
AssocDipPolStud
1994
Peter A Gentry
Gentry
AssocDipPolStud
1994
Malcolm T Skelly
Skelly
AssocDipPolStud
1994
Cecily A Bisset
Bisset
BA(ArtHistCur)
1995
Kath Bruce
Bruce
BA(ArtHistCur)
1995
Rosemary J Damazez
Morgan
BA(Asian Studies)
1975
Meena A Ahuja
Ahuja
BA(Asian Studies)
1972
Jean B Carter
Carter
BA(Asian Studies)
1972
Margaret A Smith
Chynoweth
BA(Asian Studies)
1975
Alison H Foran
Garnett
BA(Asian Studies)
1976
Aramazt Michaelian
Michaelian
BA(Asian Studies)
1981
Pamela E Hewitt
Hewitt
BA(Asian Studies)
1978
Peter B Everett
Everett
BA(Asian Studies)
1976
Norman K Knowles
Knowles
BA(Asian Studies)
1993
David W Douglas
Douglas
BA(Asian Studies)
1972
Corinne J Williams
Williams
BA(Asian Studies)
1977
Jeanette Lingard
Lingard
BA(Asian Studies)
1978
Connie D Dyste
Chamberlain
BA(Asian Studies)
1982
Hue-Phi Cao
Cao
BA(Asian Studies)
1978
Elizabeth Hau
Hau
BA(Asian Studies)
1978
Susan P Pyne
Marks
BA(Asian Studies)
1976
Viki M C Kychakoff
Clarke
BA(Asian Studies)
1977
Robyn P Hughes
Wilson
BA(Asian Studies)
1977
Jennifer M Herridge
Herridge
BA(Asian Studies)
1972
Peter R Ball
Ball
BA(Asian Studies)
1977
Warwick H Norman
Norman
BA(Asian Studies)
1976
Robert W McRoberts
McRoberts
BA(Asian Studies)
1972
Leonie R Hollands
Hollands
BA(Asian Studies)
1978
Robyn E Clarke
Clarke
BA(Asian Studies)
1974
Leong Fiona
Leong
BA(Asian Studies)
1976
Michael J Bourke
Bourke
BA(Asian Studies)
1971
John G Simons
Simons
BA(Asian Studies)
1972
Stephen L Huang
Huang
BA(Asian Studies)
1977
Yolanta M Wrzesinski
Wrzesinski
BA(Asian Studies)
1977
David L G Rodd
Rodd
BA(Asian Studies)
1981
Anne M Cooper
Cooper
BA(Asian Studies)
1979
Xalid I Abd-Ul-Wahid
Abd-Ul-Wahid
BA(Asian Studies)
1982
Stephanie K Daly
Paterson
BA(Asian Studies)
1976
Frances N Hellyer
Hellyer
BA(Asian Studies)
1989
Faye N Nash
Nash
BA(Asian Studies)
1978
Chuleeporn Vo-Van
Khumbhan
BA(Asian Studies)
1980
Micheal D McDonnell
McDonnell
BA(Asian Studies)
1976
John F Morris
Morris
BA(Asian Studies)
1977
Carolyn M Simpson
Simpson
BA(Asian Studies)
1979
Jacqueline A Wraight
Wraight
BA(Asian Studies)
1977
Robert Day
Day
BA(Asian Studies)
1978
Jillian Morrell
Morrell
BA(Asian Studies)
1973
Edith J Shenton
Shenton
BA(Asian Studies)
1978
Pamela M Rosser
Rosser
BA(Asian Studies)
1978
Patricia M Holden
Holden
BA(Asian Studies)
1988
John W Stokes
Stokes
BA(Asian Studies)
1971
Stephen J C Woods
Woods
BA(Asian Studies)
1977
Colin G Dobie
Dobie
BA(Asian Studies)
1979
Helen T Grunseit
Grunseit
BA(Asian Studies)
1971
John L Sulman
Sulman
BA(Asian Studies)
1982
Bronwyn D Talledo
Talledo
BA(Asian Studies)
1978
Kerry L Pett
Pett
BA(Asian Studies)
1976
Jill E Ridgway
Ridgway
BA(Asian Studies)
1977
Ann K W Chow
Chow
BA(Asian Studies)
1978
Paul B Arney
Arney
BA(Asian Studies)
1987
Jeanette O Tsim
Tsim
BA(Asian Studies)
1976
Robert C Howell
Howell
BA(Asian Studies)
1987
Philip S Brown
Brown
BA(Asian Studies)
1986
Mark D Otter
Otter
BA(Asian Studies)
1985
Cheryl R Burman
Burman
BA(Asian Studies)
1974

Pages